Lisa Ashworth
Principal
(304) 757-6711
Monica Roberts
Assistant Principal
(304) 757-6711
Amber Casto
Secretary
(304) 757-6711
Stacy Davidson
Secretary
(304) 757-6711
Carla Payne
Counselor
(304) 757-6711
Carrie Allen
School Nurse
(304) 757-6711
Emma Zimmerman
Classroom Teacher - Pre-Kindergarten
(304) 757-6711
Erin Painter
Classroom Aide - Pre-Kindergarten
(304) 757-6711
Christina Davis
Classroom Teacher - Pre-Kindergarten
(304) 757-6711
Sandra Roegner
Classroom Aide - Pre-Kindergarten
(304) 757-6711
Jodi Johnson
Classroom Teacher - Kindergarten
(304) 757-6711
Krista Dailey
Classroom Teacher-Kindergarten
(304) 757-6711
Chelsea Lipford
Classroom Teacher-Kindergarten
(304) 757-6711
Whitney Cox
Classroom Teacher-Kindergarten
(304) 757-6711
Lori Adkins
Classroom Aide - Kindergarten
(304) 757-6711
Trace Johnson
Classroom Aide - Kindergarten
(304) 757-6711
Patty Casto
Classroom Aide - Kindergarten
(304) 757-6711
Nicole Moore
Classroom Teacher - 1st Grade
(304) 757-6711
Leigh Thomas
Classroom Teacher - 1st Grade
(304) 757-6711
Caroline Sands
Classroom Teacher - 1st Grade
(304) 757-6711
Amber Ware
Classroom Teacher - 1st Grade
(304) 757-6711
Allison Douglas
Classroom Teacher - 2nd Grade
(304) 757-6711
Lisa Alford
Classroom Teacher - 2nd Grade
(304) 757-6711
Susan Pate
Classroom Teacher - 2nd Grade
(304) 757-6711
Kristina Painter
Classroom Teacher - 2nd Grade
(304) 757-6711
Lauren Blair
Classroom Teacher - 3rd Grade
(304) 757-6711
Christi Shock
Classroom Teacher - 3rd Grade
(304) 757-6711
Christina Zamberlan
Classroom Teacher - 3rd Grade
(304) 757-6711
Stephanie Morrison
Classroom Teacher - 3rd Grade
(304) 757-6711
Crystal Perry
Classroom Teacher - 4th Grade
(304) 757-6711
Megan Barber
Classroom Teacher - 4th Grade
(304) 757-6711
Tammy Bock
Classroom Teacher - 4th Grade
(304) 757-6711
Tracey Clark
Classroom Teacher - 4th Grade
(304) 757-6711
Chesney Poole
Classroom Teacher - 5th Grade
(304) 757-6711
Mindi Mcgrew
Classroom Teacher - 5th Grade
(304) 757-6711
Rebecca Remaley
Classroom Teacher - 5th Grade
(304) 757-6711
JoElla Engel
Classroom Teacher - 5th Grade
(304) 757-6711
Kristin Browning
Classroom Teacher - Exceptional Education
(304) 757-6711
Tammy Warner
Classroom Teacher - Exceptional Education
(304) 757-6711
Megan Moriarty
Classroom Teacher - Exceptional Education
(304) 757-6711
Heather Peros
Classroom Teacher - Exceptional Education
(304) 757-6711
Rachelle Williams
Classroom Teacher - ELL
(304) 757-6711
Jane Daniels
Classroom Aide - Exceptional Education
3047576711
Kim Chapman
Classroom Aide - Exceptional Education
(304) 757-6711
Bruce Holsopple
Classroom Aide - Exceptional Education
(304) 757-6711
Jeremy Thornton
Classroom Aide - Exceptional Education
(304) 757-6711
Lois Housley
Classroom Aide - Library
(304) 757-6711
Carol Young
Classroom Teacher - Music
(304) 757-6711
Cody Pyle
Classroom Teacher - Physical Education
(304) 757-6711
Gennifer Taylor
Speech Language Pathologist
(304) 757-6711
Meredith Lewis
Speech Language Pathologist
(304) 757-6711
Randy Meadows
Head Custodian
(304) 757-6711
Joseph Grant
Custodian
(304) 757-6711
Martha Stanley
Custodian
(304) 757-6711
Lisa Rhoades
Custodian
(304) 757-6711
Lois Workman
Cafeteria Manager
(304) 757-6711
Cindy Williams
Cook
(304) 757-6711
Toni Davis
Cook
(304) 757-6711